View Results - Snowball Series #3

Organizer: Linda Caddel
Kentucky Horse Park
Lexington, KY
Feb 06 - Feb 07, 2010
View Event Details

Fossils Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Crash Test Dummies 
M Johnson riding Cherokee
B Alexander riding Froggie
A Johnson
D Clevenger riding Diamond
23
(Don’t) Wipe Out!
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriott
J. Caddel riding Cody
C. Moore riding Fancy
J. Reitz riding Suki
14

 

Sunday

Team Points
Crash Test Dummies 
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
B. Alexander riding Froggie
A. Johnson
D. Clevenger riding Diamond
20
(Don’t) Wipe Out!
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriott
J. Caddel riding Cody
C. Moore riding Fancy
J. Reitz riding Suki
20

 


Novice Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Looney Tunes
A. Howard riding Mojo
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
C. Burns riding Just G
A. Broner riding Carrie
31
The Skippers
B. Alexander riding Froggie
S. Alexander riding Journey
A. Johnson
C. Moore riding Fancy
28
Gamers 
G. Fulk riding Salvadore Dali
N. Fulk riding Betina
A. Johnson riding Indy
S. Lipps riding Rapunzel
21

 

Sunday

Team Points
Gamers 
G. Fulk riding Salvadore Dali
N. Fulk riding Betina
J. Reitz riding Suki
S. Lipps riding Rapunzel
24
The Skippers
B. Alexander riding Froggie
S. Alexander riding Journey
E. Moore riding Rosey
K. Anderson riding Dilly
C. Moore riding Fancy
17

 


Intermediate / Masters Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Young and Restless
T. Anderson riding Chester
K. Anderson riding Kipper
M. Johnson riding Patches
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
J. Leonard riding Black Pearl
32
Gummi Bears
J. LeMastus riding Two Bits
M. Peabody Camp riding Scout
S. Camp riding Apache
A. Johnson riding Romeo
J. Bradley riding Rhino
26
Side Effects
L. Broome riding Quantum’s Leap
N. Fabiano riding Flying J Pony
J. Reitz riding Suki
D. Clevenger riding Diamond
D. Clevenger riding Fierce
21

 

Sunday

Team Points
Young and Restless
T. Anderson riding Chester
K. Anderson riding Kipper
M. Johnson riding Patches
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
J. Leonard riding Black Pearl
24
Gummi Bears
J. LeMastus riding Two Bits
M. Peabody Camp riding Scout
S. Camp riding Apache
A. Johnson riding Romeo
C. Miles riding Rhino
18

 


Novice / Fossils Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Looney Tunes
A. Howard riding Mojo
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
41
Clueless
A. Johnson riding Dunston
B. Alexander riding Froggie
41
Clan Caddel
J. Caddel riding Cody
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriott
38
Gamers
G. Fulk riding Salvador Dali
N. Fulk riding Bettina
17

 

Sunday

Team Points
Looney Tunes
A. Howard riding Mojo
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
59
Clueless
A. Johnson riding Dunston
B. Alexander riding Froggie
43
Gamers
G. Fulk riding Salvador Dali
N. Fulk riding Bettina
39
Sweet Hearts
K. Bechtol riding Indy
C. Moore riding Fancy
37
Clan Caddel
J. Caddel riding Cody
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriott
30

 


Intermediate Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Kickin’ & Screamin’
L. Broome riding Quantum’s Leap
N. Fabiano riding J Pony
59
2Extreme
J. Gates riding Patches
A. Johnson riding MoJo
45
Crash Test Dummies
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
42
Wild Flowers
N. Surrusco riding Heaven’s Fire
B. Yates riding Charlie Brown
39
Cotton Candy
J. Leonard riding Black Pearl
A. Jones riding Chip
22

 

Sunday

Team Points
Devin & Dennis
D. Clevenger riding Diamond
D. Clevenger riding Fierce
52
Crash Test Dummies
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
44
Kickin’ & Screamin’
L. Broome riding Quantum’s Leap
N. Fabiano riding J Pony
43
Wild Flowers
N. Surrusco riding Heaven’s Fire
B. Yates riding Charlie Brown
37
2Extreme
S. Foreman riding Breaking Dawn
A. Johnson riding MoJo
30

 


Beginner Novice Rider Division

Results

Sunday

Rider Points
K. Bechtol riding La Dee Da 10
P. Nicholson riding Sprinkle Sprinkle Little Star 10
G. Nicholson riding Buck 10
E. Berger riidng Tickle Me Elmo 10
S. Berger riding Fodder Shock 10