View Results - Snowball Series #1

Organizer: Linda Caddel
Kentucky Horse Park
Lexington, KY
Dec 12 - Dec 13, 2009
View Event Details

Fossils Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Crash Test Dummies
B. Alexander riding Belle
D. Clevenger riding Diamond
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
S. Walter ridng Easter Sweets
24
(Don't) Wipe Out!
K. Ostrander riding Snoopy
J. Foreman riding Ginger Snap
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriot
C. Moore riding Fancy
18

 

Sunday

Team Points
Crash Test Dummies
B. Alexander riding Belle
D. Clevenger riding Diamond
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
S. Walter ridng Easter Sweets
24
(Don't) Wipe Out!
K. Ostrander riding Snoopy
J. Foreman riding Ginger Snap
L. Caddel riding Mr. Harriot
C. Moore riding Fancy
18

 


Beginner Novice Rider Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Silly Fillies
K. Bechtol riding La Dee Da
P. Nicholson riding Sprinkle Sprinkle Little Star
E. Berger riding Tickle Me Elmo
S. Berger riding Fodder Shock
-

 


Green Pony Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
M. Camp riding Twilight
J. Caddel riding Cody
-

 


Intermediate Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Clock Stoppers
C. Ostrander riding Peanut Buster Parfait
N. Ostrander riding Thunder
74
2Extreme
J. Gates riding Patches
A. Johnson riding MoJo
52
Kickin’ & Screamin’
L. Broome riding Quantum’s Leap
N. Fabiano riding J Pony
49
Fired Up
M. Sadler riding Ice Cream Sundae
A. Kress riding Merlin
48
Crash Test Dummies
M. Johnson riding Cherokee
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
46
The Gashly Crumb Tinies
A. Bryan riding Bingo
Z. DeMarco riding Cole
24

 

Sunday

Team Points
Clock Stoppers
C. Ostrander riding Peanut Buster Parfait
N. Ostrander riding Thunder
61
Fired Up
M. Sadler riding Ice Cream Sundae
A. Kress riding Merlin
43
2Extreme
J. Gates riding Patches
A. Johnson riding MoJo
39
The Gashly Crumb Tinies
A. Bryan riding Bingo
Z. DeMarco riding Cole
38
Kickin’ & Screamin’
L. Broome riding Quantum’s Leap
N. Fabiano riding J Pony
28

 


Novice Division

Results

Saturday

Teams Points
The Looney Tunes
A. Broner riding Just G
C. Burns riding Carrie
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
S. Sturgill riding Sir Nicholas
A. Howard riding Helda
25
The Skippers
B. Alexander riding Frossie
S. Alexander riding Journey
A. Johnson riding Dunston
M. Johnson riding Prince
C. Moore riding Fancy or Rosie
17

 

Sunday

Team Points
Cotton Candy
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
A. Jones riding ChipMason Walter riding Alijah
K. Spicer riding Blonde Bombshell
M. Camp riding Twilight
22
The Skippers
B. Alexander riding Frossie
S. Alexander riding Journey
A. Johnson riding Dunston
M. Johnson riding Prince
C. Moore riding Fancy or Rosie
18

 


Masters Division

Results

Saturday

Team Points
Gummi Bears
J. LeMastus riding Two Bits
M. Camp riding Scout
S. Camp riding Apache
A. Johnson riding Romeo
C. Miles riding Tango
51
We Haul
M. Sadler riding Ice Cream Sundae
A. Kress riding Merlin
J. Gates riding Sassie Cassie
K. Karns riding Montana
35
Black and Blue
D. Clevenger riding Fierce
A. Graham riding Not Dunn Runnin’
K. Smith riding Cocoa
M. Lange riding Maniac
L. Crowl riding Plain Katy Nic
30
Clock Stoppers
C. Ostrander riding Peanut Buster Parfait
N. Ostrander riding Thunder
K. Ostrander riding Snoopy
K. Spicer riding Blonde Bombshell
21

 

Sunday

Team Points
Gummi Bears
J. LeMastus riding Two Bits
M. Camp riding Scout
S. Camp riding Apache
A. Johnson riding Romeo
C. Miles riding Tango
44
Clock Stoppers
C. Ostrander riding Peanut Buster Parfait
N. Ostrander riding Thunder
K. Ostrander riding Snoopy
K. Spicer riding Blonde Bombshell
43
We Haul
M. Sadler riding Ice Cream Sundae
A. Kress riding Merlin
J. Gates riding Sassie Cassie
K. Karns riding Montana
42
Black and Blue
D. Clevenger riding Fierce
A. Graham riding Not Dunn Runnin’
K. Smith riding Cocoa
M. Lange riding Maniac
L. Crowl riding Plain Katy Nic
39
Young and Restless
T. Anderson riding Chester
K. Anderson riding Kipper
M. Johnson riding Patches
D. Leonard riding Captain Jack
B. Randall riding Jumper
21

 


Novice / Fossils Division

Results

Team Points
Cotton Candy
A. Jones riding Chip
M. Walter riding Alijah
29
Dixie Divas
A. Johnson riding Dunston
M. Johnson riding Prince
24
We Haul
K. Karns riding Chico
S. Hope riding Count My Stahrs
19