View Results - Taylormade Individuals #3

Organizer: Kathy Taylor
Taylormade Stables
Mt. Airy, MD
Jan 05 - Jan 05, 2013
View Event Details

Series Standings

Masters Standings

Riders with 3 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
M. Taylor 1 4 2 7
K. Stokes 3 2 5 10
R. Cone 8 5 11 26
C. Swartz 6 11 9 26
A. Doud 10 7 10 27
H. Fabry 13 13 8 34
L. Barbour 14 12 12 38

 

Riders with 2 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
E. Hruda 5 x 1 6
J. Pillard 4 3 x 7
G. Arens 8 6 x 14
S. Stokes x 8 6 14
T. Arens 12 14 x 26
M. Hutt 15 x 13 28

 

Riders with 1 competition

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
B. Calhoun x 1 x 1
E. Becker 2 x x 2
S. Shea x 6 x 6
A. Cone x x 7 7
A. Thornley 7 x x 7
C. Nolder x 8 x 8
S. Cowan 11 x x 11

 

Intermediate Standings

Riders with 3 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
Q. Winkler 1 7 1 9
K. Fleming 6 1 13 20
A. Doud 4 10 7 21
J. Glueck 3 10 8 21
M. Fehn 5 6 11 22

 

Riders with 2 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
C. McBain x 2 3 5
S. McBain x 3 2 5
L. Uverdorman 6 3 x 9
P. Kerstetter x 7 9 16
K. Burke 12 x 6 18
H. Taylor x 13 9 22
S. Chong x 5 17 22
S. McBain x 10 14 24
R. Winkler 9 15 x 24
A. Righter 15 19 x 34
A. Broadhurst 14 20 x 34

 

Riders with 1 competition

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
O. Borta 2 x x 2
B. Atherholt x 3 x 3
L. Gustafson x 3 x 3
L. McBain x x 4 4
K. Muldoon 8 x x 8
E. Leasure 9 x x 9
R. Keefe 11 x x 11
G. Hecker 13 x x 13
J. Belshaw x 14 x 14
B. Beveridge x 15 x 15

 

Novice Standings

Riders with 3 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
L. Hazlett 2 4 2 8
P. Fabry 5 3 4 12

 

Riders with 2 competitions

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
O. Kerstetter x 1 1 2
M. Walker 4 1 x 5

 

Riders with 1 competition

Rider #1 #2 #3 Total
N. Waring 1 x x 1
C. Winkler 3 x x 3
A. Broadhurst x x 3 3

 


Masters Division

Results

Rider Points
E. Hruda 1
M. Taylor 2
S. Welniak 3
R. Welniak 4
K. Stokes 5
S. Stokes 6
A. Cone 7
H. Fabry 8
C. Swartz 9
A. Doud 10
R. Cone 11
L. Barbour 12
M. Hutt  

 


Intermediate Division

Results

Rider Points
Q. Winkler 1
E. McBain 2
C. McBain 3
L. McBain 4
S. Chong 5
K. Burke 6
A. Doud 7
J. Glueck 8
P. Kerstetter 9
H. Taylor 9
D. Hruda 11
M. Fehn 11
K. Fleming 13
S. McBain 14

 


Novice Division

Results

Rider Points
O. Kerstetter 1
L. Hazlett 2
A. Broadhurst 3
P. Fabry 4