View Results - Mid-Atlantic Games Series #4

Organizer: Anita Vassallo
Grange Park
Centre Hall, PA
Sep 28 - Sep 29, 2013
View Event Details

Green Pony Division

M. Hutt riding Sierra Leone
L. Graham riding Meeka
K. Crowley riding Sweet Tea
B. Atherholt riding Pony Boy


Fossils Division

Results

Team Points
Old School
K. Muldoon riding Poe
L. Arens riding Blue
C. O'Connor riding Zeke
K. Tracy riding Chip
R. Lockyer riding Sprite
155
Time Flies
P. Pillard riding Pinto
N. Crowley riding Marley
A. Frey riding Logan
A. Desjardins riding Cash
K. Reimund riding Jazzy
135
Mischief Managed
A. Zaccone riding Miss Sparkles
J. Seymour riding South Ridge Chloe
M. Cruikshanks riding Talula
L. McCoy riding Maizy
B. Neff riding Penny
125
Red Solo Cup
K. Welniak riding Tonka
D. Hickok riding Captain
K. Markmann riding Tex
R. Korn riding Maddie
S. McCormack riding Toby
113
Antiques Roadshow
T. Blythe riding Montana
F. Barberra riding Alan
M. Hassing riding Blaze
S, Barberra riding Simon
J. Northington riding Gunnar
50

 


Intermediate Division

Results

A Final

Team Points
Whiplash
B. Pellet riidng Misty
A. Brenegen riding Dexter
H. Harrelson riding Strawberry
A. King riding Jitterbug
74
Spontaneous Combustion
L. Unverdorben riding Simon Says
E. Leasure riding Treasure Chest
J. Billshaw riding Sarah
S. Amen riding Porsha
C. Carpenter riding Sky
61
Dynamite
J. Blythe riding Gilligan
K. Newell riding Spanky
A. Seel riding Sweet Pea
S. Chong riding Snickers
M. Worthen riding Simon Says
59
No Brakes, No Problem
M. Fehn riding Parker
L. Gustafson riding Dotz
R. Winkler riding Honey
Q. Winkler riding Dundee
M. Fowler riding Phoenix
48
Real Deal in Teal
E. McBain riding Dusty
S. McBain riding Squiggles
A. Doud riding Ziggy
K. Fleming riding Dozer
P. Kerstetter riding Belle
39
Flying Squirrels
A. Veul riding Duchess
C. Mauro riding Claire
T. Philips riding Dottie
A. Viazanko riding Polly
M. Trunzo riding Poncho
30

 

B Final

Team Points
Dream Team
B. Beveridge riding Antsy
A. Smallwood riding Diamon
A. Hunsicker riding Ebony
J. Basciano riding Rosie
C. Basciano riding Jericho
38
Bring the Action
M. Cardamone riding Rosie
E. Barberra riding Smokin' Hot
C. Barberra riding Rocky
L. Northington riding Manners Matter
S. Thornton riding Annie
27
Misfits
M. Fowler riding Woodman
L. Tobey riding Ducky
J. Androwick riding Toodles
S. Lockyer riding Irish Rose
E. Lockyer riding Ollie
22
Quicksilver
S. Stokes riding Remi
L. Stokes riding Ranger
K. Markmann riding Shadow
L. Barbour riding Annie
J. Naji riding Cash
HC

 


Masters Division

Results

A Final

Team Points
Punk Rock Ponies
C. McBain riding Jack
B. Calhoun riding Gemma
B. Calhoun riding Jabubba
R. Whitehair riding Cinnamon
M. Taylor riding Jimmy
77
Limitless
K. Crowley riding Muffin
J. Findora riding Bailey
J. Naji riding Marvin
J. Durward riding Keela
B. Couch riding Sassy
57
Rush Hour
L. Barbour riding Cookie
K. Stokes riding Henna
S. Stokes riding Benelli
E. Bartnick riding Pumpkin
B. Atherholt riding Sasha
53
Blitz
S. Ruff riding Molly
D. Mayo riding CJ
K. Godshall riding Mud Pie
C. Ward riding Buscotti
L. Graham riding Glory
51
Crash
L. Mitchell riding Rudy
R. Welniak riding Lexi
J.Gates riding Chance
J. Harrington riding Mini Penny
S. Hickok riding Copper Penny
43
Italian Stallions
A. Royer riding Sky
T. Royer riding Halo
J. Naji riding Jack
R. Cone riding Beauty
J. Bryson riding Napoleon
32

 

B Final

Team Points
Tactics
J. Donaldson riding Best Pony Ever
K. Foell riding Miley
S. MacDonald riding Buddy
K. Abbey riding Johnny Rockey
N. Kersten riding Mayday
44
Fully Charged
M. Hutt riding Petal
G. Arens riding DJ
E. Hruda riding Ducati
C. Swartz riding Lady
C. Farneski riding Galaxy
43
Loose Cannons
J. Swallow riding Holly
S. Conner riding Maddy
M. Conner riding Smartie
H. Pickard riidng Tammy
M. Sntezko riding Shania
32
Flashpoint
M. Milito riding Richochet
M. Griffin riding Oh Shucks
L. Patullo riding Custer
K. Worker riding Frosty
H. Fabry riding Happy
30