View Results - MGAA Nationals 2013

Organizer: Nancy Crowley
Grange Park
Centre Hall, PA
Jul 11 - Jul 14, 2013
View Event Details

Masters Division

Results

A Final

Team AM Final PM Final Total
Limitless
J. Findora riding Bail Me Out
R. Cone riding Beauty
J. Durwood riding Keela
D. Herbick riding Cowboy
K. Crowley riding Little Miss Muffet
50 74 124
Italian Stallions
E. Becker riding Pepper
J. Naji riding Jack of All Trades
J. Naji riding Nakota
A. Royer riding Sky
T. Royer riding Halo
62 59 121
Punk Rock Ponies
B. Calhoun riding Gemma
B. Calhoun riding Jabbuba
M. Hutt riding Bustin' Dust
R. Whitehair riding Cinnamon Twist
Z. Hope riding Remington
57 60 117
Rush Hour
K. Stokes riding Henna
S. Stokes riding Benelli
L. Barbour riding Cookie Monster
B. Atherholt riidng Sasha
J. Bryson riding Napoleon
31 47 78
Blitz
K. Godshall riding Mudpie
A. Graham riding Glory
A. Mayo riding CJ
C. Ward riding Biscotti
C. Atherholt
41 32 73
Crash
R. Welniak riding Lexi
M. Griffin riding Oh Shucks
J. Harrington riding Mini Penny
C. McBain riding Jack
G. Hope riding Rudy
29 39 78

 

B Final

Team AM Final PM Final Total
Flashpoint
K. Worker riding Frosty
A. Seymour riding Bellatrix
M. Milito iridng Ricochet
J. Emblin riding Shedaisy
S. Shea riding Harry Potter
29 34 63
Loose Cannons
S. Conner riding Maddy
M. Conner riding Smartie
S. Miller riding Hope
H. Pickard riidng Tammy
M. Snetzko riding Shania
23 30 53
Tactics
K. Foell riding Miley
S. MacDonald riding Buddy
K. Abbey riding Johnny Rocket
N. Kersten riding Mayday
J. Donaldson riding Romeo
26 21 47

 


Intermediate Division

Results

Team Total
Spontaneous Combustion
E. Leasure riding Treasure Chest
J. Belshaw riding Sarah
L. Unverdorben riding Simon Says
C. Carpenter riding Sky's the Limit
S. Amen riding Porscha
322
Dynamite
J. Blythe riding Gilligan
A. Seel riding Sweet Pea
E. Barberra riding Rockstar
K. Newell riding Sparky
S. Chong riding Snickers
275
No Brakes No Problem
R. Winkler riding Gizmo
Q. Winkler riding Dundee
K. Burke riding Rebel
L. Gustafson riding Lotz of Dotz
M. Fehn riding Parker
266
Aftershock
C. Nolder riding Nicky
B. Nolder riding Ziggy
A. Honeycutt riding Skittles
G. Arens riding Reuben
M. Fowler riding Phoenix
202
Dream Team
J. Basciano riding Rosie
C. Basciano riding Jingles
B. Beveridge riding Antsy
A. Smallwood riding Diamond
A. Hunsicker riding Ebony
147
Rush (HC)
J. Cornish riding Cruz
C. Farneski riding Galaxy
E. Fenelly riding Juro
N. Lee riding Rosa
C. Raniowski riding Rosa
58

 


Fossils Division

Results

Team Points
Old School
K. Muldoon riding Simon
C. O'Connor riding Zeke
K. Tracy riding Chip
G. Arens riding DJ
L. Arens riding Blue
324
Mischief Managed
L. McCoy riding Maize
M. Cruikshanks riding Talula
J. Seynour riding South Ridge Chloe
A. Zarccone riding Miss Sparkles
D. Fried riding JD Diesel
244
Time Flies
P. Pillard riding Pinto
K. Reimund riding Jazzy
A. Frey riding Logan
A. Desjardins riding Not So Normal
N. Crowley riding Marley
239
Red Solo Cup
K. Welniak riding Chance
D. Hickok riding Dakota
S. McCormick riding Toby
M. Brown riding American Rose
R. Crowley riding Jackie D
203
Groppits
V. Hoke riding Sprite
J. Hoke riding Jeeter
L. Matossian riding Link
E. Everitts
Z. Eddington riding Paris
151
Black N Blue Crew
S. Robinson riding Scooter
S. Sherman riding Malibu
E. Brown riding Augusta Wind
L. Winkler riding Honey
C. Temple riding Patty
94